PR Pacific Ritz

Date of Birth:
7/11/2020
Description:
True black heifer calf out of our true black cow Ritzy Cowgirl and solid black HH Cattle Company bull Pacific Warrior. This is a grand example of true black genetics.
Nickname:
Blackie
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Pistos Ranch
Breeder:
HH Cattle Company
PH #:
40
Reg #1:
In process
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$2,000
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip39.000011/15/2021Ranch Measured