PR Cowgirl After Dark

Date of Birth:
8/13/2021
Description:
True black heifer calf! This little ladies 1/2 sister measured 52” ttt at 18 months. She has perfect confirmation. Buy her after weaning. We plan to breed her to a Fifty Shades Darker bull this coming fall. More expensive after that!
Nickname:
Little Blackie
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Pistos Ranch
Breeder:
Pistos Ranch
PH #:
11
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$2,500