HH NIGHT AUSSIE

Date of Birth:
10/19/2016
Description:
Beautiful dark Parker brown and spotted line back cow. She is a super easy keeper and her horns have just started to twist and roll. Give her a couple of more years and the twist is going to be spectacular!
Nickname:
Nighttime
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Pistos Ranch
Breeder:
HH Cattle Company
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
74
Reg #1:
CI306913*
For Sale:
Yes
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip70.000011/15/2021Ranch Measured 
Tip to Tip67.750011/01/2020Ranch Measured 
Tip to Tip64.250003/13/2020John Hever DVM Supervision 
Tip to Tip37.000002/03/2018  
  • HH NIGHT HOPES
  • PR’s Uno
    • PR’s Uno
    • DOB: 4/14/2020
    • RM High Hopes x HH NIGHT AUSSIE